Checklist of the Flora

Flora of Phillipskop Mountain Reserve

These are the plants we have recorded so far on the reserve. († indicates native South African species but likely to be an accidental introduction to Phillipskop as only found in immediate vicinity of residential areas and roads):

Agapanthaceae

  • Agapanthus africanus

Aizoaceae

  • Carpanthea pomeridiana
  • Carpobrotus edulis
  • Carpobrotus mellei
  • Cleretum herrei
  • Erepsia anceps
  • Erepsia inclaudens
  • Galenia africana
  • Galenia filiformis
  • Oscularia deltoides
  • Ruschia tenella†
  • Scopelogena verruculata
  • Skiatophytum tripolium
  • Tetragonia echinata†

Alliaceae

  • Tulbaghia alliacea

Amaranthaceae

  • Amaranthus thunbergii†

Amaryllidaceae

  • Amaryllis belladonna
  • Cyrtanthus leucanthus
  • Cyrtanthus ventricosus
  • Haemanthus coccineus
  • Haemanthus sanguineus
  • Nerine sarniensis

Anacardiaceae

  • Searsia angustifolia (willow currant-rhus)
  • Searsia cuneifolia
  • Searsia glauca
  • Searsia laevigata (dune currant)
  • Searsia lucida (glossy taaibos)
  • Searsia rosmarinifolia
  • Searsia scytophylla
  • Searsia tomentosa

Apiaceae

  • Arctopus echinatus
  • Centella glabrata
  • Centella graminifolia
  • Centella macrocarpa
  • Centella tridentata var. tridentata
  • Chamarea gracillima
  • Glia prolifera
  • Hermas quinquedentata
  • Hermas villosa
  • Itasina filifolia
  • Nanobubon capillaceum
  • Notobubon galbanum

Apocynaceae

  • Asclepias crispa
  • Aspidoglossum gracile
  • Cynanchum obtusifolium
  • Gomphocarpus cancellatus
  • Gomphocarpus fruticosus
  • Microloma tenuifolium
  • Orbea variegata

Araceae

  • Zantedeschia aethiopica

Asparagaceae

  • Albuca cooperi
  • Asparagus capensis var. capensis
  • Asparagus declinatus
  • Asparagus kraussianus
  • Asparagus lignosus
  • Asparagus rubicundus
  • Drimia dregei
  • Drimia exuviata
  • Drimia filifolia
  • Drimia media
  • Drimia salteri
  • Lachenalia orchioides
  • Lachenalia peersii
  • Lachenalia rosea
  • Ornithogalum dubium
  • Ornithogalum hispidum subsp. bergii
  • Ornithogalum juncifolium

Asphodelaceae

  • Bulbine favosa
  • Bulbine filifolia
  • Bulbine lagopus
  • Bulbinella trinervis
  • Trachyandra esterhuysenae
  • Trachyandra hirsutiflora
  • Trachyandra hispida
  • Trachyandra muricata
  • Trachyandra revoluta

Asteraceae

  • Anaxeton asperum
  • Anaxeton virgatum
  • Arctotheca calendula
  • Arctotheca prostrata
  • Arctotis scabra
  • Athanasia trifurcata (kouterbos)
  • Berkheya barbata
  • Bryomorphe aretioides
  • Chrysocoma ciliata
  • Corymbium africanum subsp. scabridum var. gramineum
  • Corymbium glabrum var. glabrum
  • Corymbium glabrum var. rogersii
  • Corymbium villosum
  • Cotula turbinata
  • Cullumia setosa var. microcephala
  • Disparago anomala
  • Disparago ericoides
  • Edmondia sesamoides
  • Elytropappus rhinocerotis
  • Euryops abrotanifolius
  • Gazania pectinata
  • Gerbera crocea
  • Gerbera grandis
  • Gerbera linnaei
  • Gerbera tomentosa
  • Haplocarpha lanata (brandblom)
  • Helichrysum cymosum subsp. cymosum
  • Helichrysum foetidum
  • Helichrysum helianthemifolium
  • Helichrysum indicum
  • Helichrysum odoratissimum
  • Helichrysum patulum
  • Helichrysum tinctum
  • Heterolepis aliena
  • Hippia frutescens
  • Hippia pilosa
  • Hymenolepis crithmifolia
  • Mairia coriacea
  • Metalasia densa
  • Metalasia erubescens
  • Metalasia serrata
  • Metalasia tenuifolia
  • Nidorella ivifolia
  • Oedera capensis
  • Oedera imbricata
  • Osteospermum hispidum
  • Osteospermum junceum
  • Osteospermum moniliferum subsp. pisiferum (bietou)
  • Osteospermum polygaloides
  • Osteospermum rotundifolium
  • Othonna bulbosa
  • Othonna heterophylla
  • Othonna quinquedentata
  • Phaenocoma prolifera
  • Plecostachys polifolia
  • Plecostachys serpyllifolia
  • Pseudognaphalium luteoalbum
  • Pseudognaphalium undulatum
  • Pteronia tenuifolia
  • Senecio burchellii
  • Senecio elegans
  • Senecio halimifolius
  • Senecio hastifolius
  • Senecio lanifer
  • Senecio pubigerus
  • Senecio purpureus
  • Senecio triqueter
  • Senecio variifolius
  • Seriphium burchellii (Stoebe burchellii)
  • Seriphium cinereum
  • Seriphium incanum
  • Seriphium plumosum
  • Seriphium spirale
  • Stoebe aethiopica
  • Stoebe capitata
  • Syncarpha canescens
  • Syncarpha gnaphaloides
  • Syncarpha paniculata
  • Syncarpha speciosissima
  • Syncarpha vestita
  • Ursinia anthemoides subsp. anthemoides
  • Ursinia nudicaulis
  • Ursinia quinquepartita
  • Vellereophyton dealbatum
  • Zyrphelis foliosa

Boraginaceae

Brassicaceae

  • Heliophila linearis var. linearifolia
  • Heliophila linoides
  • Heliophila pusilla var. pusilla
  • Heliophila scoparia
  • Lepidium africanum

Bruniaceae

Campanulaceae

  • Cyphia volubilis
  • Grammatotheca bergiana
  • Lobelia chamaepitys
  • Lobelia erinus
  • Lobelia jasionoides
  • Lobelia pinifolia
  • Lobelia pubescens
  • Lobelia setacea
  • Merciera leptoloba
  • Microcodon glomeratus
  • Monopsis lutea
  • Monopsis simplex
  • Prismatocarpus brevilobus
  • Prismatocarpus schlechteri
  • Roella incurva
  • Roella prostrata
  • Siphocodon debilis
  • Treichelia longibracteata
  • Wahlenbergia androsacea
  • Wahlenbergia axillaris
  • Wahlenbergia capensis
  • Wahlenbergia exilis
  • Wahlenbergia longifolia
  • Wahlenbergia procumbens
  • Wahlenbergia rubioides
  • Wahlenbergia subulata
  • Wimmerella arabidea
  • Wimmerella secunda

Caryophyllaceae

  • Silene burchellii subsp. pilosellifolia
  • Silene undulata

Celastraceae

  • Cassine peragua subsp. barbara (Cape saffron)
  • Cassine schinoides (spoonwood)
  • Gymnosporia buxifolia (common spike-thorn)
  • Maytenus acuminata (silky bark)
  • Maytenus oleoides (rock candlewood)

Colchicaceae

  • Baeometra uniflora
  • Colchicum eucomoides (Androcymbium eucomoides)
  • Wurmbea glassii
  • Wurmbea inusta
  • Wurmbea punctata

Commelinaceae

  • Commelina africana

Convolvulaceae

  • Convolvulus farinosus
  • Cuscuta angulata

Crassulaceae

  • Cotyledon orbiculata
  • Crassula biplanata
  • Crassula capensis (Cape snowdrop)
  • Crassula ericoides subsp. ericoides
  • Crassula fascicularis
  • Crassula glomerata
  • Crassula lanceolata subsp. lanceolata
  • Crassula nudicaulis var. nudicaulis
  • Crassula rupestris subsp. rupestris (concertina plant)
  • Crassula strigosa
  • Crassula thunbergiana subsp. thunbergiana
  • Crassula umbellata

Cucurbitaceae

  • Zehneria scabra

Cunoniaceae

  • Cunonia capensis (rooiels, butterspoon tree)

Cyperaceae

  • Capeobolus brevicaulis
  • Carpha glomerata
  • Chrysitrix capensis
  • Cyperus thunbergii
  • Ficinia bulbosa
  • Ficinia capillifolia
  • Ficinia deusta
  • Ficinia nigrescens
  • Fuirena hirsuta
  • Isolepis ludwigii
  • Tetraria thermalis

Dipsacaceae

  • Scabiosa columbaria

Droseraceae

  • Drosera aliciae
  • Drosera capensis
  • Drosera cistiflora
  • Drosera glabripes
  • Drosera hilaris
  • Drosera pauciflora
  • Drosera slackii
  • Drosera trinervia

Ebenaceae

  • Diospyros glabra (bloubekbessie)
  • Euclea polyandra (Baviaanskers)

Ericaceae

  • Erica ampullacea
  • Erica aristata
  • Erica axillaris
  • Erica azaleifolia
  • Erica banksii subsp. purpurea
  • Erica barbigeroides
  • Erica bruniifolia
  • Erica cerinthoides (fire heath)
  • Erica coccinea
  • Erica corifolia
  • Erica cristata
  • Erica cumuliflora
  • Erica curviflora (water heath)
  • Erica discolor
  • Erica equisetifolia
  • Erica ericoides
  • Erica exleeana
  • Erica globiceps subsp. consors
  • Erica hispidula
  • Erica holosericea
  • Erica imbricata
  • Erica labialis
  • Erica lasciva
  • Erica longiaristata
  • Erica macowanii subsp. lanceolata
  • Erica melastoma subsp. melastoma
  • Erica monodelphia
  • Erica multumbellifera
  • Erica muscosa
  • Erica nudiflora
  • Erica obliqua
  • Erica patersonii
  • Erica paucifolia subsp. paucifolia
  • Erica penicilliformis
  • Erica plukenetii subsp. penicellata
  • Erica plukenetii subsp. plukenetii
  • Erica quadrangularis
  • Erica russakiana
  • Erica serrata
  • Erica sessiliflora
  • Erica tenella
  • Erica tenuifolia
  • Erica viscaria subsp. longifolia
  • Erica vogelpoelii

Euphorbiaceae

  • Clutia alaternoides
  • Clutia polygonoides
  • Euphorbia ecklonii
  • Euphorbia erythrina
  • Euphorbia silenifolia

Fabaceae

  • Amphithalea ericifolia
  • Amphithalea speciosa
  • Aspalathus batodes subsp. spinulifolia
  • Aspalathus caledonensis
  • Aspalathus callosa
  • Aspalathus ciliaris
  • Aspalathus fusca
  • Aspalathus lebeckioides
  • Aspalathus marginata
  • Aspalathus microphylla
  • Aspalathus ramulosa
  • Aspalathus sericea
  • Aspalathus serpens
  • Aspalathus tridentata subsp. tridentata
  • Dipogon lignosus
  • Indigofera alopecuroides
  • Indigofera angustifolia
  • Indigofera cytisoides
  • Indigofera filifolia
  • Lebeckia pauciflora
  • Liparia vestita
  • Otholobium virgatum
  • Podalyria calyptrata
  • Podalyria myrtillifolia
  • Psoralea arborea
  • Psoralea imbricata
  • Psoralea ivumba
  • Psoralea laxa
  • Psoralea restioides
  • Psoralea usitata
  • Rafnia capensis subsp. pedicellata
  • Rhynchosia leucoscias
  • Tephrosia capensis
  • Xiphotheca reflexa

Fumariaceae

  • Cysticapnos cracca

Gentianaceae

Geraniaceae

  • Pelargonium candicans
  • Pelargonium capitatum
  • Pelargonium chamaedryfolium (P. althaeoides)
  • Pelargonium cucullatum
  • Pelargonium elongatum
  • Pelargonium grossularioides
  • Pelargonium incarnatum
  • Pelargonium longifolium
  • Pelargonium pinnatum
  • Pelargonium triste
  • Pelargonium vitifolium

Grubbiaceae

  • Grubbia rosmarinifolia
  • Grubbia tomentosa

Haemodoraceae

  • Dilatris pillansii
  • Wachendorfia brachyandra
  • Wachendorfia multiflora
  • Wachendorfia paniculata

Haloragaceae

  • Laurembergia repens

Hemerocallidaceae

  • Caesia contorta
  • Caesia eckloniana

Hypoxidaceae

Iridaceae

  • Aristea africana
  • Aristea bakeri
  • Aristea capitata
  • Aristea oligocephala
  • Aristea recisa
  • Aristea spiralis
  • Babiana ambigua
  • Bobartia filiformis
  • Bobartia longicyma
  • Chasmanthe aethiopica
  • Geissorhiza aspera
  • Geissorhiza hispidula
  • Geissorhiza inflexa
  • Geissorhiza juncea
  • Geissorhiza nana
  • Geissorhiza ovata
  • Geissorhiza tenella
  • Gladiolus brevifolius
  • Gladiolus bullatus
  • Gladiolus debilis
  • Gladiolus hirsutus
  • Gladiolus liliaceus
  • Gladiolus maculatus
  • Gladiolus martleyi
  • Hesperantha falcata
  • Hesperantha pilosa
  • Hesperantha radiata subsp. caricina
  • Hesperantha radiata subsp. radiata
  • Ixia dubia
  • Ixia flexuosa
  • Ixia micrandra
  • Ixia orientalis
  • Ixia polystachya
  • Ixia stricta
  • Micranthus filifolius
  • Micranthus plantagineus
  • Moraea anomala
  • Moraea bituminosa
  • Moraea fugacissima
  • Moraea gawleri
  • Moraea inconspicua
  • Moraea lewisiae subsp. lewisiae
  • Moraea lugubris
  • Moraea neglecta
  • Moraea papilionacea
  • Moraea setifolia†
  • Moraea tripetala
  • Pillansia templemannii
  • Romulea hirsuta var. cuprea
  • Romulea hirsuta var. hirsuta
  • Romulea minutiflora†
  • Romulea rosea var. reflexa†
  • Thereianthus bracteolatus
  • Tritoniopsis antholyza
  • Tritoniopsis burchellii
  • Tritoniopsis dodii
  • Tritoniopsis lata
  • Tritoniopsis parviflora
  • Tritoniopsis pulchra
  • Tritoniopsis triticea
  • Tritoniopsis unguicularis
  • Watsonia angusta
  • Watsonia borbonica
  • Watsonia meriana
  • Watsonia paucifolia
  • Watsonia schlechteri

Juncaginaceae

  • Triglochin bulbosa subsp. tenuifolia
  • Triglochin compacta

Lamiaceae

  • Leonotis leonurus (Wild Dagga)
  • Salvia africana-lutea
  • Salvia chamelaeagnea
  • Stachys aethiopica

Lanariaceae

  • Lanaria lanata

Lauraceae

  • Cassytha ciliolata

Lentibulariaceae

  • Utricularia bisquamata

Malvaceae

  • Hermannia alnifolia
  • Hermannia hyssopifolia
  • Hermannia joubertiana
  • Hermannia rudis
  • Hibiscus aethiopicus

Melianthaceae

  • Melianthus major

Menispermaceae

  • Cissampelos capensis

Molluginaceae

  • Adenogramma glomerata
  • Pharnaceum elongatum

Montiniaceae

  • Montinia caryophyllacea

Myricaceae

  • Morella quercifolia
  • Morella serrata (Lance-leaved Waxberry)

Myrsinaceae

  • Myrsine africana (Cape myrtle)
  • Rapanea melanophloeos (Cape Beech)

Nymphaeaceae

Oleaceae

  • Chionanthus foveolatus subsp. tomentellus (pock ironwood)
  • Olea europaea subsp. africana (wild olive)
  • Olea capensis subsp. capensis (ironwood)

Orchidaceae

  • Ceratrandra atrata
  • Disa bifida
  • Disa bracteata
  • Disa cornuta
  • Disa cylindrica
  • Disa filicornis
  • Disa graminifolia
  • Disa obliqua subsp. clavigera
  • Disa purpurascens
  • Disa tenuifolia
  • Disa uncinata
  • Disperis capensis
  • Holothrix cernua
  • Holothrix mundii
  • Holothrix villosa var. condensata
  • Liparis capensis
  • Pterygodium caffrum
  • Pterygodium catholicum
  • Satyrium bicallosum
  • Satyrium bicorne
  • Satyrium bracteatum
  • Satyrium carneum
  • Satyrium coriifolium
  • Satyrium humile
  • Satyrium lupulinum
  • Satyrium odorum
  • Satyrium stenopetalum subsp. brevicalcaratum

Orobanchaceae

  • Alectra sessiliflora
  • Harveya capensis (inkblom)
  • Harveya pauciflora
  • Harveya squamosa
  • Melasma scabrum

Oxalidaceae

  • Oxalis caprina
  • Oxalis commutata
  • Oxalis eckloniana var. sonderi
  • Oxalis fergusoniae
  • Oxalis glabra
  • Oxalis heterophylla
  • Oxalis livida var. livida
  • Oxalis luteola var. luteola
  • Oxalis nidulans
  • Oxalis obtusa
  • Oxalis pes-caprae
  • Oxalis polyphylla var. polyphylla
  • Oxalis punctata
  • Oxalis purpurea
  • Oxalis truncatula
  • Oxalis versicolor
  • Oxalis zeekoevleyensis†

Penaeaceae

  • Brachysiphon acutus
  • Penaea mucronata
  • Saltera sarcocolla
  • Sonderothamnus speciosus

Poaceae

  • Capeochloa cincta subsp. cincta
  • Cymbopogon marginatus
  • Cynodon dactylon†
  • Ehrharta capensis
  • Ehrharta rehmannii subsp. filiformis
  • Eleusine coracana subsp. africana†
  • Eragrostis capensis
  • Festuca scabra
  • Geochloa rufa
  • Heteropogon contortus
  • Hyparrhenia hirta (Common Thatching Grass)
  • Koeleria capensis
  • Panicum maximum†
  • Pennisetum macrourum
  • Pentameris curvifolia
  • Pentameris macrocalycina
  • Pentameris pallida
  • Pseudopentameris caespitosa
  • Setaria sphacelata var. torta
  • Sporobolus africanus
  • Stipagrostis zeyheri subsp. zeyheri
  • Tenaxia stricta
  • Themeda triandra
  • Tribolium hispidum
  • Tribolium uniolae

Podocarpaceae

  • Podocarpus elongatus (Breede River Yellowwood)

Polygalaceae

  • Muraltia alopecuroides
  • Muraltia heisteria
  • Muraltia schlechteri
  • Polygala bracteolata
  • Polygala garcinii
  • Polygala pappeana
  • Polygala umbellata

Polygonaceae

  • Emex australis
  • Persicaria decipiens
  • Polygonum undulatum
  • Rumex cordatus

Proteaceae

Pteridophyta

  • Blechnum capense
  • Cheilanthes hastata
  • Cheilanthes induta
  • Gleichenia polypodioides
  • Hypolepis villosa-viscida
  • Ophioglossum bergianum
  • Pellaea pteroides
  • Polypodium vulgare
  • Pteridium aquilinum
  • Schizaea pectinata
  • Todea barbara

Ranunculaceae

  • Anemone vesicatoria

Restionaceae

  • Elegia dregeana
  • Elegia filacea
  • Elegia hookeriana
  • Elegia racemosa
  • Elegia thyrsifera
  • Hypodiscus albo-aristatus
  • Hypodiscus argenteus
  • Hypodiscus aristatus
  • Hypodiscus willdenowia
  • Nevillea obtusissima
  • Platycaulos compressus
  • Restio capensis
  • Restio cincinnatus
  • Restio egregius
  • Restio paniculatus
  • Restio parvispiculus
  • Restio quadratus
  • Restio similis
  • Restio triticeus
  • Soroveta ambigua
  • Staberoha cernua
  • Thamnochortus erectus
  • Thamnochortus fruticosus
  • Thamnochortus lucens
  • Willdenowia teres

Rhamnaceae

Roridulaceae

  • Roridula gorgonias

Rosaceae

  • Cliffortia atrata
  • Cliffortia filifolia var. filifolia
  • Cliffortia graminea
  • Cliffortia juniperina
  • Cliffortia multiformis
  • Cliffortia pterocarpa
  • Cliffortia ramosissima
  • Cliffortia ruscifolia (Climber’s Friend)
  • Cliffortia stricta
  • Cliffortia strobilifera

Rubiaceae

  • Anthospermum aethiopicum
  • Anthospermum bergianum
  • Anthospermum galioides subsp. reflexifolium
  • Anthospermum spathulatum subsp. ecklonianum
  • Carpacoce spermacocea subsp. spermacocea
  • Galium mucroniferum var. dregeanum

Ruscaceae

  • Eriospermum cernuum
  • Eriospermum dielsianum subsp. dielsianum
  • Eriospermum schlechteri

Rutaceae

  • Agathosma bifida
  • Agathosma imbricata
  • Agathosma juniperifolia
  • Agathosma rosmarinifolia
  • Coleonema album
  • Diosma hirsuta
  • Diosma oppositifolia

Santalaceae

  • Colpoon compressum
  • Thesium capitellatum
  • Thesium capituliflorum
  • Thesium carinatum
  • Thesium ericifolium
  • Thesium euphorbioides
  • Thesium funale
  • Thesium quinqueflorum
  • Thesium sedifolium
  • Thesium spicatum
  • Thesium strictum

Sapotaceae

  • Sideroxylon inerme (milkwood)

Scrophulariaceae

  • Buddleja salviifolia
  • Chaenostoma hispidum
  • Chenopodiopsis retrorsa
  • Diascia capensis
  • Dischisma ciliatum
  • Hemimeris racemosa
  • Manulea cheiranthus
  • Microdon dubius
  • Nemesia barbata
  • Nemesia diffusa
  • Nemesia macrocarpa
  • Nemesia pinnata
  • Oftia africana
  • Phyllopodium cordatum
  • Pseudoselago gracilis
  • Pseudoselago pulchra
  • Pseudoselago verbenacea
  • Selago scabrida
  • Teedia lucida
  • Zaluzianskya capensis

Solanaceae

  • Lycium afrum
  • Solanum linnaeum
  • Solanum retroflexum

Stilbaceae

  • Campylostachys cernua
  • Halleria lucida
  • Retzia capensis

Tecophilaeaceae

  • Cyanella hyacinthoides

Thurniaceae

  • Prionium serratum

Thymelaeaceae

  • Gnidia anomala
  • Gnidia humilis
  • Gnidia juniperifolia
  • Gnidia oppositifolia
  • Gnidia penicillata
  • Gnidia pinifolia
  • Gnidia simplex
  • Lachnaea filicaulis
  • Passerina corymbosa
  • Struthiola confusa

Typhaceae

  • Typha capensis

Urticaceae

  • Didymodoxa capensis var. capensis

Viscaceae

  • Viscum pauciflorum

 

Aliens and naturalised plants (*invasive)

  • Acacia longifolia*
  • Acacia saligna*
  • Amsinckia menziesii
  • Anagallis arvensis forma azurea
  • Brassica tournefortii
  • Briza maxima
  • Bromus catharticus
  • Cannabis sativa
  • Casuarina cunninghamiana
  • Cerastium glomeratum
  • Chenopodium album
  • Chenopodium carinatum
  • Cirsium vulgare
  • Conyza sumatrensis
  • Cotula australis
  • Dichondra micrantha
  • Dittrichia viscosa
  • Erodium moschatum
  • Euphorbia maculata
  • Fumaria muralis
  • Geranium molle
  • Hakea drupacea*
  • Hakea gibbosa*
  • Hakea sericea*
  • Hibiscus trionum
  • Hordeum vulgare (Barley)
  • Hypochaeris glabra
  • Hypochaeris radicata
  • Lactuca serriola
  • Lagurus ovatus
  • Lantana camara*
  • Leptospermum laevigatum*
  • Lolium perenne
  • Lotus subbiflorus
  • Lythrum hyssopifolia
  • Malva parviflora
  • Modiola caroliniana
  • Nothoscordum borbonicum
  • Ornithopus compressus
  • Ornithopus pinnatus
  • Ornithopus sativus
  • Orobanche minor
  • Oxalis corniculata
  • Paraserianthes lophantha*
  • Paspalum dilatatum
  • Paspalum urvillei
  • Pennisetum clandestinum
  • Phyllanthus tenellus
  • Physalis peruviana
  • Pinus pinaster*
  • Polycarpon tetraphyllum
  • Polygonum arenastrum
  • Polypogon monspeliensis
  • Pteris tremula
  • Ricinus communis
  • Silene gallica var. gallica
  • Silene gallica var. quinquevulnera
  • Solanum pseudocapsicum
  • Soliva sessilis
  • Sonchus oleraceus
  • Stellaria media
  • Symphyotrichum subulatum
  • Torilis japonica
  • Trifolium angustifolium
  • Trifolium campestre
  • Trifolium dubium
  • Trifolium repens
  • Tropaeolum majus
  • Vicia benghalensis
  • Vicia hirsuta

Comments are closed.